2017 Dave Shelton Memorial Cup
Team Schedules - B2003
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cysa-2017daveshelton.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BD8190AC-FE20-4603-8FDC-66756483F0AC&tournamentguid=C262AD20-4F06-47C9-BDF7-106E4E3E57B7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final Consolation      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : FC Heat B2003 BLUE109-019 6  3  16  0 0
 A1 : FRAM B03-Lockhart103-013 2  5  13  0 0
 A3 : Ramona Soccer League - B200300-00 -8  21  0  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B3 : FC Heat B2003 BLACK99-018 7  2  10  0 0
 B2 : Matrix B03 SE Blu101-011 1  4  6  0 0
 B1 : SD Force FC Academy B2003- Salas10-01 -8  11  1  0 0

Bracket - Friday, July 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879060  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  05:00 PM  5 A3 vs A2Ramona Soccer League - B2003 0 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLUE11
 879062  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  07:30 PM  3 B1 vs B3SD Force FC Academy B2003- Salas 1 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK6

Bracket - Saturday, July 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879061  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  02:40 PM  8 B2 vs B1Matrix B03 SE Blu 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2003- Salas0
 879059  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  04:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3FRAM B03-Lockhart 10 vs.Ramona Soccer League - B20030
 879063  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  06:30 PM  8 B3 vs B2FC Heat B2003 BLACK 4 vs.Matrix B03 SE Blu1
 879058  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  07:10 PM  5 A2 vs A1FC Heat B2003 BLUE 5 vs.FRAM B03-Lockhart3

Semi-Final - Sunday, July 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879065  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  01:50 PM  1 FC Heat B2003 BLACK 0 vs.FRAM B03-Lockhart8
 879064  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  02:00 PM  3 FC Heat B2003 BLUE 3 vs.Matrix B03 SE Blu0

Final - Sunday, July 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879066  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  05:40 PM  4 FC Heat B2003 BLUE 0 vs.FRAM B03-Lockhart1

Consolation - Sunday, July 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879067  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  12:40 PM  3 Ramona Soccer League - B2003 9 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2003- Salas2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.