2017 Dave Shelton Memorial Cup
Team Schedules - B2004 Bronze
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cysa-2017daveshelton.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9DBD414F-0892-4AFE-813A-8859C79D144F&tournamentguid=C262AD20-4F06-47C9-BDF7-106E4E3E57B7&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : FC Heat B2004 GREEN994-022 2  4  6  0 0
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue2104-016 2  4  6  0 0
 A2 : Ramona Intra B-20041004-014 1  3  4  0 0
 A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier Gold024-06 -5  8  3  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B3 : SWSC Temecula B20041084-022 5  1  10  0 0
 B2 : SDFA B2004 Navy494-017 2  1  3  0 0
 B1 : SD Force FC Academy B2004 II- Gold4110-015 3  3  7  0 0
 B4 : Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red100-01 -10  15  0  0 1

Bracket - Friday, July 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879010  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN3

Bracket - Saturday, July 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879014  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  07:30 AM  4 B2 vs B1SDFA B2004 Navy 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2004 II- Gold1
 879015  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  07:30 AM  8 B3 vs B4SWSC Temecula B2004 8 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red0
 879011  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  08:40 AM  8 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier Gold 0 vs.Ramona Intra B-20044
 879016  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  11:10 AM  8 B1 vs B3SD Force FC Academy B2004 II- Gold 1 vs.SWSC Temecula B20042
 879017  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  12:20 PM  8 B4 vs B2Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 0 vs.SDFA B2004 Navy2
 879008  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  01:30 PM  8 A2 vs A1Ramona Intra B-2004 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue3
 879009  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4FC Heat B2004 GREEN 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, July 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879019  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  12:40 PM  4 B2 vs B3SDFA B2004 Navy 0 vs.SWSC Temecula B20040
 879013  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  12:50 PM  8 A2 vs A3Ramona Intra B-2004 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 GREEN0
 879018  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  01:50 PM  4 B4 vs B1Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2004 II- Gold5
 879012  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  02:00 PM  8 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier Gold 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue1

Final - Sunday, July 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 879020  Dave Shelton Memorial Cup  05:40 PM  1 FC Heat B2004 GREEN 2 vs.SWSC Temecula B20041






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.